Convênios

Lista de convênios disponíveis

Alimentação c. refeição (BanrisulCard)
c. alimentação (BanrisulCard)
miro carnes 32258415
automotivo portela rodas 32234760
reche baterias 33615871
turbo autopeças 32458100
Ms car 81381369
são joao autocenter 33374823
ferragem casa das lonas 32236144
ferragem stockfer 33125586
lh franco costa me 32769677
calçados tere calçados 32269432
huguini 32280144
educação Colegio la salle dores 32126222
facul. Fadergs/uniritter 8006041211
Cejuquinha (creche) 32247539
Emprestimo pessoal Aspecir 92585901/30134040
Edros 30226660
Esportes bike sul 32213822
huguini esportes 21290144
Funerarias fun. Reunidas 32232699
fun. São pedro 32324484
fun. Santa casa

Eletro Multisom 339315381
colombo 21290144
Estetica Rui cabeleireiros 32251142/32288191
hair club 187 32120631/32120677
Estetica studio
Farmacia central de medicamentos 32114685
global farma 33788888
panvel 32248466
super farmacia popular 32244998
agafarma 32126464
o boticario 32288442
farmacia manipulação bula manipulação 32240770
essencial 32251522
Floriculturas mazzolin di fiori 32253113/33383889
nb flores 33416998/33424275
floric. aurora 32868886/30283113
Informatica/acessorios planeta digital 32288262
stratus 32127222
lavanderia lav. Spuma 32279314
Odonto Dr mario mezzomo 33303377
Dr terezinha boldrini 33462306
Dr brasil peixoto 30223940

oticas optica centro otico 32241504
otica cientifica 32251175
otica confiança 32114252
otica gaucha 32253218
otica porto alegre 32289087
otica pprimavera 32246564
ponto dos oculos 32249446
porto visão 32260063
posto gasolina garg posto de serviços (BR) 32768127
psicologos Dra. rosangela Martins 32251171
Dra. catia burato 33339091
Dra. marlete diesel 91142920
Saude Ecco salva 33231734
Soprevi 33316151
Interior alquimia 97602010
Vestuario aduana 32271851
bia moda intima 32267711
malharia lia consalter 32273868
Moça bonita 32284500
rabush moda feminina 32214545
tereg moda feminina 32259340
top concept 32210097
isinha moda infantil 32113142
ughini 21290144